» » Doc Gynéco - Né Ici

Doc Gynéco - Né Ici FLAC album


Performer: Doc Gynéco
Genre: Hip-hop and RAP
Title: Né Ici
Country: France
Released: 1997
FLAC version ZIP size: 1588 mb
MP3 version ZIP size: 1208 mb
WMA version ZIP size: 1135 mb
Rating: 4.2
Votes: 318
Other Formats: MPC VQF WMA TTA DTS DMF MMF

Doc Gynéco (French pronunciation: is the stage name of Bruno Beausir (; May 10, 1974), a French hip hop musician. His music is typically characterized as a ragga/rap style, that has found its fan base in France. Born in Clichy-la-Garenne, France on May 10, 1974, Beausir's mother was of Guadeloupean origin and his father white. The latter left them in 1990, and partly as a result of this, leaving Bruno and his mother destitute.

Download MP3. Doc Gyneco.

2. Né Rue Case Negre (Ft.

Doc Gyneco - Né Ici. Artist: Doc Gyneco. Album: Menu Best Of, Première Consultation. Menu Best Of: Best 2 songs. Doc Gyneco - L'homme Qui Ne Valait Pas 10 Centimes 04:12.

DOC GYNECO - 1ere Consultation HD. FRANCDESTRUCTEUR. WMG; BMI - Broadcast Music In. LatinAutor, UBEM, SODRAC, LatinAutor - SonyATV, CMRRA, EMI Music Publishing" и другие авторские общества (8). Композиция. WMG; SODRAC, EMI Music Publishing" и другие авторские общества (2).

Doc Gynéco - L'homme qui ne valait pas 10 centimes (Clip officiel). Doc Gyneco - Né Ici Rue Case Nègres feat. MC Janik (Clip officiel). Chords: Bbm. Db. Eb. Gb.

Real Name: Bruno Beausir. Première Consultation (Album). Liaisons Dangereuses (Comp, Album).

Page Officiel de Bruno Beausir alias Doc Gynéco le seul docteur auteur, compositeur et interprète. 3 May at 09:44 ·. TPMP une grande famille.

Doc Gyneco - Ne Ici. Download. Title: Ne Ici. Album: Premiere Consultation. Johnny Hallyday & Stomy Bugsy & Doc Gyneco & Passi - Le Temps Passe.

Born Bruno Beausir on July 7, 1974, Doc Gyneco is a Guadeloupean/French ragga/rap/hip-hop artist who got his start at the age of 19 with the hip-hop outfit Ministère AMER. The group split soon after, and Gyneco signed a solo deal with Virgin France. His debut for the label, 1996's Premiere Consulta. .

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Né Ici
A2 Né Rue Case Nègre
Featuring – MC Janik*
A3 Né Rue Case Nègre (Instru)
B1 Arrête De Mentir
Featuring – Arsenik
B2 Arrête De Mentir (Instru)

Companies, etc.

  • Distributed By – Virgin France S.A.

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
7243 8 94482 2 1 Doc Gyneco* Né Ici ‎(CD, Maxi) Virgin 7243 8 94482 2 1 France 1997
724389448269 Doc Gynéco Né Ici ‎(12") Virgin 724389448269 France 1997
VISA 4046 Doc Gynéco Né Ici ‎(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin VISA 4046 France 1997