» » Clouds - Protecting Hands

Clouds - Protecting Hands FLAC album


Performer: Clouds
Genre: Electronic
Title: Protecting Hands
Country: UK
Released: 2009
Style: Dubstep
FLAC version ZIP size: 1612 mb
MP3 version ZIP size: 1431 mb
WMA version ZIP size: 1400 mb
Rating: 4.8
Votes: 699
Other Formats: VOC DTS APE DMF WMA MMF APE

Play full-length songs from Protecting Hands Remixes by Clouds on your phone, computer and home audio system with Napster. Protecting Hands Remixes. Label: Deep Medi Musik.

Clouds - Protecting Hands Part 1. Label /. Deep Medi Musik. Release Date /. July 2011. The music of Liam Robertson and Calum Macleod, . Clouds, has an essence which can be difficult to grasp. View the full artist profile. Paradigm Apoe King's Night. Elysia Crampton announces new self-titled album. For her fourth LP, the experimental producer draws on the Andean music of Peru and Bolivia. Various - Contemporary Dance. Clouds - DJ Ultra Greatsword.

Deep Medi Musik medi-16. 12 inch Vinyl Single.

Protecting hands (geiom & isan rmxs). 12" Vinyl UK. Deep Medi Musik, medi024. Protecting Hands< got remixed by Geiom and ISAN. 9 EUR . - Dubstep, Bass.

other tracks: Clouds. play) (pause) (download) (fb) (vk) (tw). Clouds Burnin' For You (Blue Oyster Cult). Clouds Those Cracks In Your Face, Do They Hurt?

Protecting Hands - Geiom Remix. 2. Protecting Hands - Islan Remix. Listen to Protecting Hands Remixes in full in the this site app. Play on this site.

Protecting Hands (Geiom remix). Protecting Hands (Islan remix). DJ-friendly full length tracks. What is Album Only? Some artists and labels prefer certain tracks to be purchased as part of an entire release.

Tracklist

A Protecting Hands Part 1 5:08
B Protecting Hands Part 2 4:48

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Mastered At – Transition Mastering Studios

Credits

  • Music By [Musik By] – S. Tanner*, T. Liikka*
  • Vocals – Tiiu*

Notes

Copyright 2009
medi time: 09:58

A: 137 BPM
B: 137 BPM

Comes in a plain dark green sleeve.
Individual track durations and BPM are not provided on the record.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Hand-etched runout side A): MEDI016A TRANSITION MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Hand-etched runout side B): MEDI016B MPO TRANSITION

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
medi-16 Clouds Protecting Hands ‎(12", TP) Deep Medi Musik medi-16 UK 2009
medi-24 Clouds Protecting Hands (Remixes) ‎(12") Deep Medi Musik medi-24 UK 2010