» » Assia & Doc Gynéco / X-Clusives - Mauvais Garçon / Jalousie

Assia & Doc Gynéco / X-Clusives - Mauvais Garçon / Jalousie FLAC album


Performer: Assia
Genre: Hip-hop and RAP / Soul and Funk music / Pop music
Title: Mauvais Garçon / Jalousie
Country: France
Released: 1999
Style: RnB/Swing
FLAC version ZIP size: 1236 mb
MP3 version ZIP size: 1919 mb
WMA version ZIP size: 1421 mb
Rating: 4.8
Votes: 502
Other Formats: TTA MOD AUD AAC DMF MMF MIDI

Shop 15 records for sale for album Mauvais garcon by Assia & Doc Gyneco on CDandLP in Vinyl and CD format. All fields Artist Title Artist + Title Label Seller Item Select a specific format: All formats Album CD CD Album CD Single CD Maxi Vinyl records LP 7 inchs 7 inchs (SP) 7 inchs (EP) 12 inchs 78 rpm 10 inchs DVD VHS Cassette Clothing T-Shirt Others. Assia & doc gyneco mauvais garcon.

Real Name: Bruno Beausir. Liaisons Dangereuses (Comp, Album). Assia & Doc Gyneco - Mauvais Garçon. Särcélite Miziks, Delabel.

Assia - Mauvais Garçon, Jalousie MP3 version. 1613 downloads at 23 mb/s. Assia - Mauvais Garçon, Jalousie FLAC version. 1851 downloads at 31 mb/s.

Mauvais garçon Album Cover Art. Assia & Doc Gynéco. Cover Art. Tracklist. CD 1. 1. Mauvais garçon.

Mauvais Garçon, Jalousie. Caution! All audio materials of X-Clusives are presented solely for information. All styles of audio music.

In 2005, Assia released her second album, Encore et Encore, recorded in Spain, whose second single "Politiquement Correct" was co-written with Diam's. Mauvais garçon" 1. 50. - - - 2000.

Assia La Bohème feat Assia. Assia La Bohème feat Assia. Doc Gyneco & Passi - Ne Ici. Other listen. leona lewis trouble semen prushinsky remix.

Djamatik Feat Doc Gynéco - Laisse Moi Chanter sur l'album "Djamatik Connexion". Pit Baccardi Feat Doc Gyneco - On Lachera Pas L'Affaire sur l'album éponyme de "Pit Baccardi". Doc Gynéco & Assia - Mauvais Garçon sur la compilation "Indigo - Version R&B". RZA Feat Doc Gyneco & Cilvaringz - Cousin' (version d'origine, différente de celle sur Quality Street) sur l'album de RZA as Bobby Digital, "Digital Bullet". Acoustiques is a live album by French duo Les Rita Mitsouko. Les Consonnes" and "La Tailles Du Bambou" were new songs at the time of release and made their début on the album. Assia (born November 1, 1973, in Algiers) is an Algerian-born French singer with Kabyle origins. Her albums mixed French variety, rhythm and blues, and Oriental music. She had great success with her hit singles "Elle est à toi" and "Là-bas".

Artist: Doc Gyneco, Assia, Assia - Doc Gynéco, Assia & Doc Gynéco. Download Assia, Assia - Doc Gynéco, Assia & Doc Gynéco, Doc Gyneco - Mauvais Garcon. ONE SHOT - Millenaire 03:53.

Shop 15 records for sale for album Mauvais garcon by Assia & Doc Gyneco on CDandLP in Vinyl and CD format.

Album: Mauvais Garçon, Jalousie. Guitar – Micky Lyrics By – Assia, Doc GynécoMastered By – Jean-Pierre ChalbosMixed By – Chris ChavenonMusic By, Producer – Khalil Recorded By – Bruno Quinquet, Philippe Weiss.

Tracklist

Mauvais Garçon 4:01
Jalousie 3:56

Versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
7243 8962472 4, 8962472 Assia & Doc Gynéco / X-Clusives Assia & Doc Gynéco / X-Clusives - Mauvais Garçon / Jalousie ‎(CD, Single) Särcélite Miziks, Hostile Records 7243 8962472 4, 8962472 France 1999
7 24389 66866 7, 8966866 Assia & Doc Gynéco / X-Clusives Assia & Doc Gynéco / X-Clusives - Mauvais Garçon / Jalousie ‎(12") Särcélite Miziks, Hostile Records 7 24389 66866 7, 8966866 France 2000