» » Jim Brickman, Johanne Blouin, Billy Porter, Jordan Hill - Destinee / Destiny

Jim Brickman, Johanne Blouin, Billy Porter, Jordan Hill - Destinee / Destiny FLAC album


Performer: Jim Brickman
Genre: Classical music
Title: Destinee / Destiny
Country: US
Released: 1999
FLAC version ZIP size: 1155 mb
MP3 version ZIP size: 1443 mb
WMA version ZIP size: 1156 mb
Rating: 4.1
Votes: 752
Other Formats: AAC AC3 APE MMF ASF MP4 MP3

Artist: Dane Deviller. Album: The Essential Jim Brickman, 2010. Has been played on. Russia 1.

Aliases: Joey Sullivan. Johanne Blouin (Album). Les Productions Guy Cloutier. Jim Brickman, Johanne Blouin, Billy Porter, Jordan Hill. Jim Brickman, Johanne Blouin, Billy Porter, Jordan Hill - Destinee, Destiny ‎(CD, Single, Promo).

other tracks: Jim Brickman. play) (pause) (download) (fb) (vk) (tw). Jim Brickman Never Alone. Jim Brickman Never Alone (Featuring Lady Antebellum) (Bonus Track).

Jim Brickman - Destiny (feat. Jordan Hill And Billy Porter (feat. Jordan Hill And Billy Porter. Моя музыка Billy Porter Jim Brickman Jordan Hill Destiny. The Karaoke Channel Destiny (In the Style of Jim Brickman, Billy Porter & Jordan Hill). Jim Brickman Destiny Feat Jordan Hill & Billy Porter. Jordan Hill, Billy Porter Destiny. Jim Brickman Destiny. mister walker wes montgomery.

Jim Brickman - Destiny FLAC version. 1802 downloads at 17 mb/s. Jim Brickman - Destiny MP3 version. 1882 downloads at 13 mb/s.

Jim Brickman (born November 20, 1961) is an American songwriter and pianist of pop music, as well as a radio show host. Brickman has earned six Gold and Platinum albums. charts; for this album, Brickman received a Dove Award from the Gospel Music Association. He later produced several other Christmas-themed albums, Peace (2003), Christmas Romance (2006), Homecoming (2007), and The Hymns and Carols of Christmas (2008); and his two albums Grace (2005) and Faith (2008) concentrated on arrangements of well-known Christian. Destiny" (with Jordan Hill and Billy Porter).

Tracklist

1 Johanne Blouin DESTINEE
2 Billy Porter, Jordan Hill Destiny

Notes

Duet with Johanne Blouin is sung in French

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
WD99-22 Jim Brickman featuring Jordan Hill & Billy Porter Jim Brickman featuring Jordan Hill & Billy Porter - Destiny ‎(CD, Single, Promo) Windham Hill Records WD99-22 US 1999